Home

Li Sha Sha - Chinese Model

Li Sha Sha 李沙沙 is a hot and popular Asian model, actress and football babe from Beijing, China. Born on October 29th, 1989

Heo Yoon Mi (허윤미) in Beige Dress

Heo Yun Mi (허 윤미), also known as Heo Yoon Mi, is a cute and popular South Korean race queen and model who has a very sweet smile and a hot body....

(张婉悠) Zhang Wan You

Zhang Wan You (张婉悠) with fine facial features, flawless skin and a sexy body, she rises rapidly to fame in China where she is featured in numerous fashion magazine covers, a variety of entertainment shows and dramas such as 《爱情实录》《海上花》《一路花香》《放爱一条生路》.

Tinna Zhao Yichen (赵已晨) from Chongqing, China

Zhao Yi Chen 赵已晨 is a Chinese model from Chongqing city. Yi Chen’s English name is Tinna. She won the Most Popular Award in the “Chongqing Bikini Q Baby Finals” competition 重庆Q宝贝比基尼最佳人气奖 and became the monthly champion of “Ray Li Star” 瑞丽之星月冠军.

Yaowapha Nilmalee กะตอย

Yaowapha Nilmalee (เยาวภา นิลมาลี) or also better known by her modeling name, Katoy(กะตอย) is a hot model from the Land of Smiles, Thailand. Katoy has been featured in several men magazines like FHM, Maxim, Zoo and Allure

Nozomi Sasaki 佐々木希 bikini

Nozomi Sasaki 佐々木希 bikini

Popular Japanese fashion model Nozomi Sasaki is back on our blog and she’s got new photos for you .Hope you like them and we will have more soon !

Nozomi Sasaki ( 佐々木希 ) is a 22-year-old popular fashion model and actress from Akita Prefecture ( 秋田県 ), Japan. Working for Japanese fashion magazine Pinky, Nozomi’s fresh and sweet look has impressed the new generation. Some even say that Nozomi’s popularity equals famous Japanese model and actress Yuri Ebihara ( 蛯原 友里 ).
PROFILE:

Other Name(s): Sasaki Nozomi
Origin: Akita Prefecture, Japan
Born: 8 February, 1988
Height: 168cm
Weight: 47kg
Measurements: 32B-23-33
Occupation: actress, model

Jakajun Akumsiri Suwannasuk - sexy album

Jakajun Akumsiri Suwannasuk - sexy album


We know that Jakajun is a full time model and actress so we searched for more photo shoots of her . We found some pretty good stuff and we want to share it with you . Check this out :

Kurara Chibana ( 知花 くらら )

Kurara Chibana ( 知花 くらら )

Kurara Chibana (知花 くらら) (born March 27, 1982) is a Japanese model, and is a native of Naha City, Okinawa Prefecture. She competed in the Miss Universe 2006 contest and finished as the 1st Runner-up.

Sririta “Rita” Jensen

Sririta “Rita” Jensen

Sweet girl Sririta “Rita” Jensen is back ! Rita has recently taken quite a few new photo sets .

Sririta “Rita” Jensen , born 27 October 1981 in Thailand, is a Danish-Thai model and actress.

Profile:
Name: Sririta Jensen
Nickname: Rita
Profession: Model, Actress
Date of birth: October 27, 1981
Birthplace: Indonesia
Ethnicity Thai/Danish
Height: 173 cm
Weight: 48 kg
Star sign: Scorpio
Marital Status: In a relationship
Favorite food: Pasta
Education: Bangkok University

Reon Kadena gallery

Reon Kadena gallery

Reon Kadena made her name in idol videos. Sold at video shops, bookstores, vending machines, and even down at the local 7/11, idol videos are a massive business in Japan. They’re not cheap, but for fans of idols like Kadena, no price is too high too watch her dance around a beach in a bikini or cook lunch. Who are we kidding, if we could buy videos of girls like this at a vending machine, we would, too. We’ve previously featured Reon Kadena in a full gallery, check it out.

Bella – Ranee Campen (ราณี เบลล่า)

Bella – Ranee Campen (ราณี เบลล่า)


New photos from our thai actress Bella.
Profile :
Name: Ranee Campen (ราณี เบลล่า)
Nickname: Bella (เบลล่า)
Profession: Actress
Date of birth: December 24, 2532 (1989)
Ethnicity: Half Thai-English
Height: 166cm
Weight: 46kg
Star sign: Sagittarius
Blood type: Delete this and Fill in here
Favorite Actress: Anne Thongprasom
Hobbies: Reading, Walking Jock
Education: Thammasat University. School of Journalism and Mass Communication. Department of Radio and Television.
Secondary School of Arts, Science – a.